Sunday, May 8, 2016

Curt Haase

Curt Haase
(15 December 1881 - 9 February 1943)
Generaloberst (19 July 1940)
General der Artillerie (1 November 1938)
Generalleutnant (1 August 1937)
Generalmajor (1 June 1935)



source:
google search

No comments:

Post a Comment