Sunday, November 20, 2016

Bruno Loerzer


Bruno Loerzer
(22 January 1891 – 23 August 1960)
NSFK-Obergruppenführer (20 April 1944)
Generaloberst (16 February 1943)
General der Flieger (19 July 1940)
Generalleutnant (1 January 1940)
Generalmajor (1 April 1938)



source:
google search

No comments:

Post a Comment